Teacher
Babu Ram Timalsina
Campus Chief
Teacher
Dr. Sushil Kumar Adhikari
Assistant Campus Chief (Humanities)
Teacher
Shiv Narayan Chaudhary
Assistant Campus Chief (Management)
Teacher
Dr. Bishnu Dev Das
Assistant Campus Chief (Science)
Teacher
Dilli Pokhrel
Assistant Campus Chief (Management)

Staffs

SN. Name Designation
1 Dr. Baburam Timalsena Campus Chief
2 Dr. Shushil Kumar Adhikari Assistant Campus Chief
3 Dr. Bishnu Dev Das Assistant Campus Chief (Science)
4 Mr. Dilli Pokhrel Assistant Campus Chief (Humanities)
5 Mr. Shiv Kumar Chaudhary Assistant Campus Chief (Management)
6 Mrs. Sabina Gautam Section Officer
7 Mrs. Anita Sharma Pande Section Officer
8 Mrs. Ramraja Shrestha Account Officer
9 Miss Namita Niraula Head Office Assistant
10 Mr. Binod Kamat Head Office Assistant
11 Mrs. Sunu Niraula Head Office Assistant
12 Mr. Bhupendra Bikram Rana Head Account Assistant
13 Mr. Niranjan Pokharel Head Technical Assistant
14 Mr. Anil Kumar Karna Head Technical Assistant
15 Mrs. Sita Niraula Head Technical Assistant
16 Mr. Jaya Prakash Singh Head Office Assistant
17 Mrs. Puja Yadav Head Assistant
18 Mrs. Usha Kumari Yadav Head Assistant
19 Mr. Kamal Prasad Bhattarai Technical Assistant
20 Mrs. Shiv Narayan Yadav Technical Assistant
21 Mrs. Narmada Ojha Office Assistant
22 Mr. Thir Pradad Bhattarai Technical Assistant
23 Mr. Anil Yadav Asst Computer Operator
24 Mrs. Mira Dhakal Office Attendant
25 Mr. Umesh Thapa Office Attendant
26 Mrs. Shanti Devi Kamat Office Attendant
27 Mr. Chandra Dev Mandal Office Attendant
28 Mr. Keshav Prasad Dhakal Office Attendant
29 Mr. Anil Kamat Office Attendant
30 Mr. Dilip Singh Office Attendant
31 Mr. Jaldhar Kamat Office Attendant
32 Mr. Raghu Nath Mandal Office Attendant
33 Mr. Damodar Koirala Office Attendant
34 Mr. Dhundi Raj Pokharel Office Attendant
35 Mr. Pramod Kamat Office Attendant
36 Mr. Pramod Mishra Office Attendant
37 Mr. Khageshwar Prasad Yadav Office Attendant
38 Mr. Rakesh Kumar Shrestha Office Attendant
39 Mr. Ravi Mehatar Office Attendant
40 Mrs. Sarawati Khatiwada Office Attendant
41 Mrs. Sabina Gautam Section Officer
42 Mr. Ajaya Kumar Raut Office Attendant
43 Er. Ajay Kumar Yadav Asst. IT Officer
44 Mr. Balaram Yadav Office Attendant
45 Mr.Gopal Prasad Ghimire Section Officer
46 Mr. Ram Narayan Kamat Office Attendant
47 Mr. Chandreswor Das Office Attendant
48 Mr. Dipli Kumar Mandal Office Attendant
49 Mr. Dipendra Chauhan Office Attendant